Nuestros atletas

  el futuro del atletismo malagueño

Valentina Nievas Jung

Prebenjamin Femenino

Ver Biografía

Carla Fernández Villalba

Prebenjamin Femenino

Pronto Biografía

Kathy Amaya Meijers

Prebenjamin Femenino

Pronto Biografía

Marta Gómez Torreblanca

Prebenjamin Femenino

Pronto Biografía

Alaia Uceda Suarez

Prebenjamin Femenino

Pronto Biografía

Valentina Robert Marziali

Prebenjamin Femenino

Pronto Biografía

Carlos Solamar Carmona Albertosson

Prebenjamin Masculino

Pronto Biografía

Javier Fernández Villalba

Prebenjamin Masculino

Pronto Biografía

Aaron Carrillo Cruz

Prebenjamin Masculino

Pronto Biografía

Pablo Hidalgo Ruiz

Prebenjamín Masculino

Pronto Biografía

Marta Caballero Perales

Benjamín Femenino

Pronto Biografía

Ana Ortega Morales

Benjamin Femenino

Pronto Biografía

Valeria Contreras Esedova

Benjamín Femenino

Pronto Biografía

Lucía Hidalgo Ruiz

Benjamín Femenino

Pronto Biografía

Jayden Amaya Meijers

Benjamin Masculino

Pronto Biografía

Martín Pardo Guerrero

Benjamín Masculino

Pronto Biografía

Teresa Moya Del Alcazar

Alevín femenino

Pronto Biografía

Marta Redondo Romero

Alevín Femenino

Pronto Biografía

Maya Artillo Ringuold

Alevín Femenino

Pronto Biografía

María Gutierrez González

Alevín Femenino

Pronto Biografía

Raquel Montanari Ferreira

Alevín Femenino

Pronto Biografía

Guillermo Funes Miravet

Alevín Masculino

Pronto Biografía

Denis Martin Romero

Alevin Masculino

Pronto Biografía

Grisha Bootello Cheli

Alevín Masculino

Pronto Biografía

Alejandro Pérez Morales

Alevín Masculino

Pronto Biografía

Lucas Pardo Guerrero

Alevín Masculino

Pronto Biografía

Dima Martin

Alevín Masculino

Pronto Biografía

Vera Martin Romero

Infantil Femenino

Pronto Biografía

Hector Galiana Montero

Cadete Masculino

Pronto Biografía

Daniel Martin Romero

Cadete Masculino

Pronto Biografía

Luis García Barroso

Cadete Masculino

Ver Biografía

Blanca Tellez Mendez

Promesa Femenino

Pronto Biografía

María José Ruiz

Master Femenino

Pronto Biografía